Women's Teams

Alaska


S - Cora Farrell
V - Ariel Traxler
2 - Naimy Schommer
1 - Anne O'Hara 
Coach - Steve Shuttleworth & Leland Rich
 

High Performance


S - Cory Christensen
V - Sarah Anderson
2 - Taylor Anderson
1 - Madison Bear
A - Christine McMakin
Coach - Dave Jensen and Derek Brown

Massachusetts 1


S - Elizabeth Cousins
V - Ivy Mancuso
2 - Rane Anderson
1 - Sydney Mullaney
Coach - Grayland Cousins
 

Massachusetts 2


S - Rebecca Rodgers
V - Anna Cenzalli
2 - Elizabeth Janiak
1 - Chloe York
Coach - Dan York
 

Michigan


S - Maya Willertz
V - Delaney Strouse
2 - Madelyn Graves
1 - Rachel Weldy
Alt- Elizabeth Roden
Coach - Michael Graves
 

Minnesota 1


S - Emily Quello
V - Hannah Kroeger
2 - Katelyn Furst
1 - Mackenzie Ritchie
Coach - Kent Bahr
 

Minnesota 2


S - Melissa Runing
V - Courtney Osbakken
2 - Cait Flannery
1 - Alyson Deegan
Coach - Shawn Runing


North Dakota


S - Emily Brekke
V - Taylor Drees
2 - Lexi Lanigan
1 - Rebecca Miles
Coach - Elton Brekke


Wisconsin


S - Annmarie Dubberstein
V - Jenna Burchesky
2 - Allison Howell
1 - Susan Dudt
Coach - Bev Schroeder & Steve Dubberstein

Wisconsin 2


S - Sidney Schroeder
V - Alexis Schroeder
2 - Emily Marciniak
1 - Amanda Marciniak
Coach - Gordan Maclean

 

Men's Teams

High Performance


S - Korey Dropkin
V - Tom Howell
2 - Alex Fenson
1- Quinn Evenson
A- Mark Fenner
Coach - Wally Henry & Derek Brown
 

Illinois


1 - Will Pryor
2 - Steven Szemple
V - Luc Violette
S - Andrew Stopera
Coach - Bill Stopera
 

Massachusetts


S - Chase Sinnett
V - Evan Mullaney
2 - Justin Arndt
1 - Jack Kelly
A - Andrew Dudt
Coach - David Sinnett


Maryland


S - Hunter Clawson
V - Cody Clouser
2 - Caleb Clawson
1 - Andrew Dunnam
Alt - Eli Clawson
Coach - Wayne Anderson & Bruce Clouser


Michigan


S - Andrew McDonald
V - Sam Strouse
2 - Will Hackbarth
1 - Ian Strong
Coach - Michael Graves & Scott Strouse


Minnesota 1


S - Riley Fenson
V - Graem Fenson
2 - Evan Host
1 - Zachary Erikson
Coach - Eric Fenson


Minnesota 2


S - Derek Moore
V - Eric Jaeger
2 - Joshua Moore
1 - Jonathon Harstad
Coach - Joel Moore


North Dakota


S - Tim Hodek
V - John Lindgren
2 - Jake Brekke
1 - Ethan Sampson
Coach - Owen Sampson


Washingtion


S - Nicholas Connolly
V - Aaron Carlson
2 - Ben Richardson
1 - Jack Frank
Coach - Tom Violette


Wisconsin


S - Rob Shlimovitz
V - Cody Falk
2 - Ben Miller
1 - Ben Vorpahl
Alt- Alex Vorpahl
Coaches - Chris Horak & Jim Shlimovitz